|
|
決勝 |
3位決定戦 |
南砂・町田 M&D |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
東京 藤沢・飯野 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
田中&野々村 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
9 |
中森・大久保 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
準決勝 |
東京 藤沢・飯野 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
6 |
中森・大久保 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
南砂・町田 M&D |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
6 |
田中&野々村 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
決勝トーナメント ベスト8 |
JOHNSTON 高橋 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
2 |
東京 藤沢・飯野 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
X |
|
9 |
東京 田中&野々村 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
X |
|
6 |
東京 竹内・ 川名 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
X |
|
2 |
|
東京 小松・渡邉 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
南砂・町田 M&D |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
w |
4 |
平間・徳山 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
中森・大久保 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
予選試合結果 |
A |
B |
チーム 江戸川 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
7 |
群馬 久保・中村 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
神奈川 平間・徳山組 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
東京 竹内・ 川名 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
9 |
群馬 久保・中村 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
東京 竹内・ 川名 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
7 |
神奈川 平間・徳山組 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
チーム 江戸川 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
神奈川 平間・徳山組 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
x |
|
8 |
群馬 久保・中村 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
x |
|
2 |
チーム 江戸川 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
東京 竹内・ 川名 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
8 |
|
神奈川 森・川口組 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
x |
|
1 |
東京 中森・大久保 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
x |
|
8 |
東京 伊藤・森本 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
東京 田中&野々村 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
6 |
神奈川 森・川口組 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
5 |
東京 伊藤・森本 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
7 |
東京 中森・大久保 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
6 |
東京 田中&野々村 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
東京 田中&野々村 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
神奈川 森・川口組 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
7 |
東京 伊藤・森本 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
東京 中森・大久保 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
8 |
|
C |
D |
チーム韮崎 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
x |
|
4 |
東京 藤沢・飯野 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
x |
|
9 |
神奈川 三浦・川口組 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
南砂・町田 M&D |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
5 |
チーム韮崎 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
神奈川 三浦・川口組 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
南砂・町田 M&D |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
東京 藤沢・飯野 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
チーム韮崎 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
5 |
南砂・町田 M&D |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
6 |
神奈川 三浦・川口組 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
x |
|
1 |
東京 藤沢・飯野 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
x |
|
11 |
|
JOHNSTON 高橋 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
w |
3 |
神奈川 平間・藤記組 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
東京 小松・渡邉 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
8 |
山梨 小松・小穴 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
7 |
神奈川 平間・藤記組 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
8 |
山梨 小松・小穴 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
JOHNSTON 高橋 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
東京 小松・渡邉 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
7 |
神奈川 平間・藤記組 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
東京 小松・渡邉 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
9 |
山梨 小松・小穴 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
JOHNSTON 高橋 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
エントリーチーム |
チーム名 |
選手名(代表者) |
選手名 |
所属協会 |
東京 田中&野々村 |
野々村 佳哲 |
田中 秀子 |
東京都カーリング協会 |
東京 伊藤・森本 |
伊藤 皓一 |
森本 真紀 |
東京都カーリング協会 |
東京 JOHNSTON 高橋 |
高橋 真喜彦 |
JOHNSTON TERRI |
東京都カーリング協会 |
チーム 江戸川 |
朝倉 美恵子 |
堀岡 昇 |
東京都カーリング協会 |
東京 竹内・ 川名 |
竹内 一郎 |
川名 環 |
東京都カーリング協会 |
東京 中森・大久保 |
大久保 美 |
中森 享利 |
東京都カーリング協会 |
東京 藤沢・飯野 |
飯野 匠太 |
藤沢 汐里 |
東京都カーリング協会 |
山梨 小松・小穴 |
小松 大穂 |
小穴 桃里 |
山梨県カーリング協会 |
東京 小松・渡邉 |
渡邉 荘子 |
小松 雄 |
東京都カーリング協会 |
チーム韮崎 |
功刀 雅弘 |
中村 優 |
山梨県カーリング協会 |
南砂・町田 M&D |
大岸 健治 |
菅原 舞雪 |
東京都カーリング協会 |
東京 久保・中村 |
久保 和子 |
中村 章亮 |
群馬県カーリング協会 |
神奈川 森・川口組 |
森 真由美 |
川口 力生 |
神奈川県カーリング協会 |
神奈川 三浦・川口組 |
三浦 曜子 |
川口 公伸 |
神奈川県カーリング協会 |
神奈川 平間・徳山組 |
平間 千恵子 |
徳山 真一 |
神奈川県カーリング協会 |
神奈川 平間・藤記組 |
平間 初恵 |
藤木 拓也 |
神奈川県カーリング協会 |
|
|